ホーム » 高校生13分台 » 高校生歴代13分ランナー 5000m

高校生歴代13分ランナー 5000m

高校生歴代13分台 ランキング

13分34秒74  石田洸介 2020(東農大二)
13分39秒87  佐藤秀和 2004(仙台育英)

13分44秒91  土橋啓太 2002(大牟田)
13分45秒23  佐藤悠基 2004(佐久長聖)
13分45秒86  北村聡    2002(西脇工)
13分47秒22  中谷雄飛 2017(佐久長聖) 
13分47秒80  佐藤清治 1999(佐久長聖)
13分48秒13  遠藤日向 2016(学法石川)
13分48秒06  上野裕一郎 2003(佐久長聖)
13分48秒59  徳丸寛太 2020(鹿児島実)

13分49秒45  村山謙太 2010(明成)

13分50秒38  中村匠吾 2010(上野工)
13分50秒67  吉田圭太 2015(世羅)
13分50秒86  村澤明伸 2008(佐久長聖)
13分51秒25  森賢大  2005(鹿児島実)
13分51秒85  關颯人  2015(佐久長聖)
13分52秒52  今井憲久 2010(学法石川)
13分52秒61  名取燎太 2016(佐久長聖)
13分52秒77  油布郁人 2009(大分東明)
13分52秒98  羽生拓矢 2014(八千代松陰
13分53秒61  田澤廉  2017(青森山田) 
13分53秒75  齋藤椋  2016(秋田工)
13分53秒77  越陽汰  2020(佐久長聖)

13分53秒95  石川颯真 2012(佐野日大)
13分54秒16  西山和弥 2015(東農大二)
13分54秒25  大森龍之介 2016(佐野日大)
13分54秒32  服部翔大 2009(埼玉栄)
13分54秒33  西池和人 2010(須磨学園)
13分54秒75  相澤晃  2015(学法石川) 
13分54秒88  宇賀地強 2005(作新学院)
13分55秒02  浅岡満憲 2010(中京)
13分55秒10  吉居大和 2019(仙台育英)
13分55秒44  市田孝  2010(鹿児島実)
13分55秒54  古田哲弘 1995(浜松商)
13分55秒64  平和真  2012(豊川工) 
13分55秒91  其田健也 2011(青森山田)
13分55秒95  伊達秀晃 2003(大牟田)
13分56秒02  有村優樹 2010(鹿児島実)
13分56秒28  鈴木聖人 2017(水城)
13分56秒31  市谷龍太郎 2013(山学大附)
13分56秒31  山本歩夢 2020(自由ケ丘)

13分56秒47  鬼塚翔太 2015(大牟田)
13分56秒49  阿久津圭司 2004(東農大二)
13分56秒52  服部勇馬 2011(仙台育英)
13分56秒61  石井一希 2019(八千代松陰)
13分56秒64  鈴木芽吹 2019(佐久長聖)
13分56秒81  中村友哉 2015(大阪桐蔭)
13分56秒98  高林祐介 2005(上野工)
13分57秒04  三浦拓郞 2017(西脇工)
13分57秒15  阿部弘輝 2015(学法石川)
13分57秒16  森下翔太 2020(世羅)
13分57秒29  湊谷春紀 2014(秋田工)
13分57秒40  揖斐祐治 1997(土岐商)
13分57秒37  八木沢元樹 2010(那須拓陽)
13分57秒41  坂口裕之 2014(諫早)
13分57秒58  佐藤一世 2019(八千代松陰)
13分57秒60  松岡佑起 2002(洛南)
13分57秒60  深津卓也 2005(東農大二)
13分57秒81  梶谷瑠哉 2014(白鴎大足利)
13分57秒88  塩出翔太 2020(世羅)

13分57秒90  武井隆次 1989(久我山)
13分58秒00  白井勇佑 2020(仙台育英)

13分58秒08  半澤黎斗 2017(学法石川)
13分58秒17  富田浩之 2014(八千代松陰)
13分58秒23  松山和希 2019(学法石川)
13分58秒29  西恭平  2009(大牟田)
13分58秒31  大谷卓也 2010(佐野日大)
13分58秒42  本間敬大 2017(佐久長聖)
13分58秒49  塩澤稀夕 2016(伊賀白鳳)
13分58秒62  鶴川正也 2019(九州学院)

13分58秒66  大津聖  2001(大牟田)
13分58秒66  大迫傑  2008(佐久長聖)
13分58秒77  若林宏樹 2020(洛南)

13分58秒85  上田健太 2013(山学大附)
13分58秒86  杉山智基 1997(有田工)
13分58秒86  松本昂大 2005(佐久長聖)
13分58秒86  横手健  2011(作新学院)
13分59秒03  加藤淳  2016(西脇工)
13分59秒03  長谷川令 2014(豊川)  
13分59秒09  花澤賢人 2013(八千代松陰) 
13分59秒14  神林勇太 2016(九州学院)
13分59秒16  久保田和真 2011(九州学院
13分59秒20  服部弾馬 2012(豊川
13分59秒32  新谷絋ノ介 2020(世羅) 

13分59秒33  難波皓平 2015(専大松戸)
13分59秒54  松村元輝 2010(西京)
13分59秒55  山口智規 2019(学法石川)
13分59秒61  新庄翔太 2010(西脇工)
13分59秒75  野口拓也 2006(東北)
13分59秒76  竹内一輝 2009(世羅)  
13分59秒76 伊藤大志 2019(佐久長聖)
     
13分59秒90  打越雄允 2012(久我山)